Marakuja's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Escape from L.A.
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Diamonds Are Forever
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check