MarceloCSC's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
23
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Phantasm
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
31
The Woman in Black
2012, in 1 top list Check -
33
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
67
The Green Inferno
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
84
Spawn
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
87
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
111
The Craft
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
135
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
137
The Amityville Horror
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
143
The Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
147
Turistas
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
148
Le pacte des loups
2001 — a.k.a. Brotherhood of the Wolf, in 2 top lists Check -
153
Sharknado
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
164
Darkness Falls
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
165
Queen of the Damned
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
169
Lights Out
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
172
The Devil Inside
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
187
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check