Mariana24's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
3
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
4
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check