MariB's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
L'illusionniste
2010 — a.k.a. The Illusionist, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Flags of Our Fathers
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
16
A Prairie Home Companion
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Four Christmases
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Pink Panther 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Pink Panther
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Rush Hour 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Gymnaslærer Pedersen
2006 — a.k.a. Comrade Pedersen, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Døden på Oslo S
1990, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58