MariB's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
16
A Prairie Home Companion
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Four Christmases
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Pink Panther 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Pink Panther
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Rush Hour 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
27
The Prince & Me
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Spanglish
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
29
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
50
Hustruer - ti år etter
1985 — a.k.a. Wives - Ten Years After, in 1 top list Check -
51
Hustruer
1975 — a.k.a. Wives, in 1 top list Check -
52
The Adventures of Barry McKenzie
1972, in 1 top list Check -
55
Ralph Breaks the Internet
2018, in 2 top lists Check