Marjacalafange's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Afflicted
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
A Very Murray Christmas
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Brooklyn
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Oxford Murders
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Las brujas de Zugarramurdi
2013 — a.k.a. Witching and Bitching, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Dear Wendy
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
L
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Elena
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
20
American Horror Story
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
True Blood
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Nome Próprio
2007 — a.k.a. Camila Jam, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Seabiscuit
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Beyond the Black Rainbow
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49