Mark_Saurus102's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Idle Hands
1999, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Santa Clause
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
9
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check -
12
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again
2018, in 1 top list -
16
The Dead Don't Die
2019, in 0 top lists -
17
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check