Maroder's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Lilja 4-ever
2002 — a.k.a. Lilya 4-Ever, in 7 top lists Check -
4
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
21
Ett hål i mitt hjärta
2004 — a.k.a. A Hole in My Heart, in 1 top list Check -
23
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Hard Rain
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Anywhere But Here
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Evening
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Four Christmases
2008, in 1 top list Check -
35
The Family Stone
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Sphere
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Snabba cash
2010 — a.k.a. Easy Money, in 0 top lists Check