Maroder's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
15
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
16
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
22
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Nochnoy dozor
2004 — a.k.a. Night Watch, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Hard Rain
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
29
The Peacemaker
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
33
Lost in Space
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Snabba cash
2010 — a.k.a. Easy Money, in 0 top lists Check