Marovan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hotel Transylvania
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Nineteen Eighty-Four
1984 — a.k.a. 1984, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
11
La vida precoz y breve de Sabina Rivas
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Fando y Lis
1968 — a.k.a. Fando and Lis, in 0 top lists Check