MartinGoplen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
An American Carol
2008 — a.k.a. Big Fat Important Movie, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Animal
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
A Cinderella Story
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Hot Chick
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Meet the Robinsons
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The New Guy
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Not Another Teen Movie
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Ringer
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Saving Silverman
2001 — a.k.a. Evil Woman, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Scorpion King
2002, in 1 top list Check -
18
Semi-Pro
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Smokin' Aces
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Sorority Boys
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
24
Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams
2002, in 1 top list Check -
25
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 242