Martinhalldin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ghost in the Shell
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective Jr.
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Quarantine
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Silent Hill: Revelation 3D
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Circle
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Venom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Scary Stories to Tell in the Dark
2019, in 0 top lists