Martlock's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
3
The Last Picture Show
1971, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Doctor Zhivago
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
5
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Mr. Brooks
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
Sphere
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
9
1917
2019, in 12 top lists