Martymcsofly's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
12
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
13
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
24
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 129