Martymcsofly's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
129
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
101
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
97
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
117
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
118
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
106
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
43
Kairo
2001 — a.k.a. Pulse, in 5 top lists Check -
119
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
113
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
98
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
28
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
102
Threads
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
128
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 129