Marxvell's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
3
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check