Marypickfords's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
3
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Man Who Knew Too Much
1956, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
9
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
13
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
Mirrors
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Grave Encounters 2
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
My Little Eye
2002, in 1 top list Check -
20
Diary of the Dead
2007, in 1 top list Check -
21
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check