Maryreay's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
10
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
11
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
18
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
19
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 166