Masteroftheclaw's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Picnic at Hanging Rock
1975, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Candyman
1992, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Rabid
1977, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Frighteners
1996, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
10
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
11
American Zombie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Ang pagdadalaga ni Maximo Oliveros
2005 — a.k.a. The Blossoming of Maximo Oliveros, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
Diary of the Dead
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
Case 39
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hell Night
1981, in 1 top list Check -
18
Suck
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
My Name Is Bruce
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
21
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Equinox
1970, in 1 top list Check -
23
Mother's Day
1980, in 1 top list Check -
24
Beyond the Valley of the Dolls
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
25
The Baby
1973, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27