MattGoldberg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Long Goodbye
1973, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Chelovek s kino-apparatom
1929 — a.k.a. Man with a Movie Camera, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Morte a Venezia
1971 — a.k.a. Death in Venice, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1956, in 19 top lists Check