Max_h's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
6
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
10
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check