Maxihnen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check