Maximo.59's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Identity Thief
2013, in 1 top list Check -
3
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Balls of Fury
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Frat Star
2017 -
6
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Godzilla: King of the Monsters
2019, in 1 top list Check -
8
Wonder Woman 1984
2020, in 0 top lists -
9
Brazen
2022, in 0 top lists