Maxwelldeux's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Snowballing
1984 — a.k.a. Smooth Moves, in 0 top lists Check -
0
The Star Wars Holiday Special
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Nazis at the Center of the Earth
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
11
Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the...
2000, in 1 top list Check -
12
Wuthering Heights
1939, in 10 top lists Check -
13
The Croods
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Zéro de conduite: Jeunes diables au collège
1933 — a.k.a. Zero for Conduct, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Factory
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
20
30 for 30: Of Miracles and Men
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Brooklyn
2015, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 158