Maxwelldeux's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Star Wars Holiday Special
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Nazis at the Center of the Earth
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
13
The Croods
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
28
Bill & Ted's Bogus Journey
1991, in 1 top list Check -
35
Rudolph the Red-Nosed Reindeer
1964, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
61
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
74
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
75
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
81
Laser Mission
1989 — a.k.a. Soldier of Fortune, in 1 top list Check -
96
Vine of the Soul: Encounters with Ayahuasca
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
100
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
101
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
109
The Ten Commandments
1956, in 12 top lists Check -
123
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
124
Tom Jones
1963, in 13 top lists Check