Mayec's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Les poupées russes
2005 — a.k.a. Russian Dolls, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
5
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
J'peux pas dormir...
2000 Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Room 237
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
From Hell
2001, in 1 top list Check -
16
300: Rise of an Empire
2014, in 1 top list Check -
17
R.I.P.D.
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Mazes and Monsters
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
20
King Arthur: Legend of the Sword
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Centurion
2010, in 0 top lists Check