Mbahadir's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
2
17 Again
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Ali G Indahouse
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
5
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Chinjeolhan geumjassi
2005 — a.k.a. Lady Vengeance, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Contraband
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Following
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check -
21
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Ghost Whisperer
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Heartbreak Kid
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 188