Mbo76495's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Il conformista
1970 — a.k.a. The Conformist, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
10
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
14
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
20
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
21
Ray
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Nashville
1975, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59