Mbuali's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
6
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
10
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
16
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check