Mclusky84's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
4
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
5
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Driller Killer
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Beast of Yucca Flats
1961, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Crossroads
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Glitter
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
From Justin to Kelly
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Daniel der Zauberer
2004 — a.k.a. Daniel the Wizard, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Bratz
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation
1997, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57