MCParks19's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Space Chimps
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
6 Underground
2019, in 0 top lists -
3
Cutthroat Island
1995, in 1 top list Check -
4
Capone
2020, in 0 top lists -
5
Zack Snyder's Justice League
2021, in 1 top list -
6
The Chronicles of Riddick
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Army of the Dead
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Wonder Woman
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Jaws 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Jaws III, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Jaws: The Revenge
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Dukes of Hazzard
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Dolittle
2020, in 1 top list -
17
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Wonder Woman 1984
2020, in 0 top lists -
19
Red Notice
2021, in 0 top lists -
20
Sixteen Candles
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Mortal Kombat
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
1985, in 1 top list Check -
24
Venom: Let There Be Carnage
2021, in 1 top list -
25
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58