Mcslides's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Dead Space: Downfall
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
13
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Six-String Samurai
1998, in 1 top list Check -
17
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check