MDMaster's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
4
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
5
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
12
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Fido
2006, in 1 top list Check -
21
A Room with a View
1985, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Ray
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
30
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
40
Il portiere di notte
1974 — a.k.a. The Night Porter, in 5 top lists Check -
45
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check