Mediumcool's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crazy Six
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Last Ounce of Courage
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
4
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
6
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Unstoppable
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Ju-on
2002 — a.k.a. Ju-on: The Grudge, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Hail the Conquering Hero
1944, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Girlfriend Experience
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Bad Company
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Trespass
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Meet the Feebles
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Highlander
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Highlander II: The Quickening
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Give 'em Hell Malone
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Resurrection
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Dead Silence
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Death Sentence
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 414