Mee7578's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
0
The Florida Project
2017, in 5 top lists -
0
The Last Picture Show
1971, in 21 top lists Check -
0
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
0
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
0
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
0
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
1
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Hamilton
2020, in 6 top lists -
4
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
5
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Tôkyô monogatari
1953 — a.k.a. Tokyo Story, in 27 top lists Check