Meehan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Quarantine
2008, in 1 top list Check