Megadux's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
2
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Pathfinder
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Eden Lake
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Backwoods
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Scorpion King 2: Rise of a Warrior
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Attila
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Wrong Turn 4: Bloody Beginnings
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Wrong Turn 5: Bloodlines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
After the Dark
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Trudno byt bogom
2013 — a.k.a. Hard to Be a God, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Carriers
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Missing
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
24
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
25
An American Haunting
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 155