Mehulxtreme's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Live and Let Die
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Deu suay doo
2009 — a.k.a. Raging Phoenix, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Sukiyaki uesutan Jango
2007 — a.k.a. Sukiyaki Western Django, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Dorian Gray
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Planes, Trains & Automobiles
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Long hang tian xia
1992 — a.k.a. The Master, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hak hap
1996 — a.k.a. Black Mask, in 1 top list Check -
18
Sat sau ji wong
1998 — a.k.a. Hitman, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Azumi
2003, in 1 top list Check -
24
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66