Melportela's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
6
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check -
12
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Volver
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Mask of Zorro
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Doubt
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
18
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Manderlay
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
21
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Thirteenth Floor
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Bewitched
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 395