Mentallo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
3
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
10
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
12
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44