MFA's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Supernatural
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
14
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
19
The Raspberry Reich
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Inspector Clouseau
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
29
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
31
The Colour of Magic
2008 — a.k.a. The Color of Magic, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Hogfather
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Arctic Predator
2010 Check -
36
Body Snatchers
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Undercover Brother
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Spiderbabe
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42