Mhrass's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Conjuring
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Heat
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The ABCs of Death
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Female Trouble
1974, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Son of No One
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
12
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Just Go with It
2011, in 1 top list Check -
14
Magic Mike
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Harold & Kumar Escape from Guantanamo Bay
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Dracula 2000
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Couch
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Man with the Iron Fists
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Olympus Has Fallen
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
22
A Jihad for Love
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Don't Trust the B---- in Apartment 23
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Roommate
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 447