Mhrass's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Heat
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
12
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Man with the Iron Fists
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Olympus Has Fallen
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Killing Season
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Lethal Weapon 3
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Tom yum goong
2005 — a.k.a. The Protector, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Big Mommas: Like Father, Like Son
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
47
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Collateral Damage
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Never Back Down
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
54
The Jackal
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Hell Ride
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
64
The Numbers Station
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
68
The Spy Next Door
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 112