Mhrass's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
106
Crac
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
116
Une nuit sur le mont chauve
1938 — a.k.a. A Night on Bald Mountain, in 1 top list Check -
122
Begone Dull Care
1950, in 7 top lists Check -
149
Gertie the Dinosaur
1914, in 6 top lists Check -
207
The Grasshopper and the Ants
1934, in 0 top lists Check -
283
The Apple Incident
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
295
Frankenweenie
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
302
Steamboat Willie
1928, in 3 top lists Check -
304
Requiem for Romance
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
352
The Longest Daycare
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
361
Let's Pollute
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
367
When Lynch Met Lucas
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
374
Six Men Getting Sick
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
375
Interpol: I Touch a Red Button
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
383
When the Day Breaks
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
395
Blinkity Blank
1955, in 3 top lists Check -
412
Kanojo to kanojo no neko
1999 — a.k.a. She and Her Cat: Their Standing Points, in 0 top lists Check -
435
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check