Mhrass's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Heat
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Female Trouble
1974, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Son of No One
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
35
Lethal Weapon 3
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Tom yum goong
2005 — a.k.a. The Protector, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Big Mommas: Like Father, Like Son
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
47
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
54
The Jackal
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Dirty Deeds
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
58
The Bling Ring
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
60
I Spit on Your Grave
2010, in 1 top list Check -
62
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Traitor
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Ninja Assassin
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
91
Taxi
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Faster
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Undisputed II: Last Man Standing
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Shoot 'Em Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
117
The Manson Family
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
118
Keeping Mum
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
125
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
131
Starsky & Hutch
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 90