Mhrass's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
The Son of No One
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Magic Mike
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Roommate
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
29
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Killing Season
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Tom yum goong
2005 — a.k.a. The Protector, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Good Dick
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Lie with Me
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
47
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
49
The Paperboy
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Collateral Damage
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Never Back Down
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Hell Ride
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
58
The Bling Ring
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
61
The Dilemma
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Boy and Bicycle
1965 — a.k.a. Boy on a Bicycle, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Bend It Like Beckham
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Hesher
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Passengers
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Joven y Alocada
2012 — a.k.a. Young and Wild, in 1 top list Check -
77
The Guilt Trip
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 169