Mhrass's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The ABCs of Death
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
16
Dracula 2000
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Roommate
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
60
I Spit on Your Grave
2010, in 1 top list Check -
63
Saw VI
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Saw V
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Hostel: Part II
2007, in 1 top list Check -
74
L'ultima orgia del III Reich
1977 — a.k.a. The Gestapo's Last Orgy, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
146
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
151
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
153
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
156
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
163
When a Stranger Calls
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
179
Pandorum
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
198
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
277
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
297
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
299
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check -
346
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
370
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
380
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
434
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check