Mhrass's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Son of No One
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Dracula 2000
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Olympus Has Fallen
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Roommate
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
34
Killing Season
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Lethal Weapon 3
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
49
The Paperboy
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Collateral Damage
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
60
I Spit on Your Grave
2010, in 1 top list Check -
63
Saw VI
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
64
The Numbers Station
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Saw V
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Ninja Assassin
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
119
Unknown
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
146
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
150
Thick as Thieves
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
158
Killing Zoe
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
159
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
160
A Perfect Getaway
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
161
Man on a Ledge
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 81