Mic's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Anything Else
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Ten Little Indians
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Sahara
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
I'll Always Know What You Did Last Summer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Water for Elephants
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Das Blut der Templer
2004 Check -
11
Inferno
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Scorpion King
2002, in 1 top list Check -
15
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
19
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Under the Tuscan Sun
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Purely Belter
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Herbie Fully Loaded
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Far from Home: The Adventures of Yellow Dog
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Melissa P.
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 111