Michael2011's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
2
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
An American Werewolf in London
1981, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
13
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check